Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, OLIVERS CLOSE, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG26 5UL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
9 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£249,950
+16.3%
Sold on 9 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+53.6%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+84.3%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 16 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG26 5UL
← Back to All Properties