68, SHAW HALL BANK ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL3 7LE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£120,000+4.3%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+55.4%
Sold on 11 March 2015
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+45.1%
Sold on 1 July 2002
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 17 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1