81, STANLEY STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 6DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,995
Last Sold Price
16 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.6%
Price Change
+£53,645 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£89,995+147.6%
Sold on 16 July 2003
Terraced
+£53,645 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,350+91.3%
Sold on 12 July 1996
Terraced
+£17,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 4 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1