12, UPLANDS CLOSE, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT

TN13 3BP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£915,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£915,000+12.0%
Sold on 3 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£817,000+104.3%
Sold on 21 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£417,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,000+73.9%
Sold on 8 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000+17.9%
Sold on 5 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 14 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1