62, CECIL ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME1 2HS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+66.7%
Sold on 8 November 2017
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000-4.5%
Sold on 4 October 2012
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000+38.9%
Sold on 13 February 2008
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1