Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, MEADOW VIEW, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£88,000
+61.5%
Sold on 29 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 28 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8EN
← Back to All Properties