Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, VICTORY MEWS, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 5XA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£135,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£375,000
+56.3%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 6 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 5XA
← Back to All Properties