Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, FIRS LANE, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 4SB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£28,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£28,500
+2.7%
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
+£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,750
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 4SB
← Back to All Properties