Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, KINGFISHER DRIVE, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 0BS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+10.1%
Sold on 3 January 2024
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£227,000
+35.5%
Sold on 2 July 2018
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+22.3%
Sold on 15 October 2007
Terraced
+£30,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,950
+160.9%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
+£84,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 0BS
← Back to All Properties