Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ELMWOOD ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 9QL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£41,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£156,000
+35.7%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£41,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 18 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 9QL
← Back to All Properties