25, ROFF AVENUE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK41 7TQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+211.1%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£168,000+211.1%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Terraced
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+15.0%
Sold on 25 August 1998
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 1 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1