51, TISBURY ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 3BL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£360,000+24.1%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000+107.2%
Sold on 8 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950+59.9%
Sold on 27 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 21 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1