Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, LANSDOWNE WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1TR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+7.7%
Sold on 22 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+5.3%
Sold on 26 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+106.0%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£63,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 1 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1TR
← Back to All Properties