Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, BEATTY ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 4BQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.8%
Price Change
+£153,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£245,000
+167.8%
Sold on 3 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£153,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 10 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 4BQ
← Back to All Properties