FLAT 37, DAKOTA HOUSE, BESSEMER ROAD, WELWYN GARDEN CITY, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL7 1GJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
23 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-65.8%
Price Change
-£235,327 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£122,500-65.8%
Sold on 23 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£235,327 from previous sale
Sale #2
£357,827
Sold on 2 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1