Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SHALBOURNE RISE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 2EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,150,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.3%
Price Change
+£555,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,150,000
+93.3%
Sold on 3 May 2023
Detached
+£555,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£595,000
+146.9%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Detached
+£354,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£241,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 2EJ
← Back to All Properties