Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, KENWYN ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 2TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,000
+10.8%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+41.2%
Sold on 22 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 5 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 2TH
← Back to All Properties