Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, HIGHFIELDS, COALVILLE, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 1AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,950
Last Sold Price
27 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£36,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£146,950
+33.6%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
-6.8%
Sold on 12 April 2012
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 30 July 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 1AE
← Back to All Properties