Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MARSH GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 2XN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£169,000
+11.2%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+141.5%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£89,063 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,937
Sold on 13 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 2XN
← Back to All Properties