1, PARTRIDGE DRIVE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME4 3PA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£485,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.0%
Price Change
+£235,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£485,000+94.0%
Sold on 11 October 2022
Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000+2.0%
Sold on 4 March 2014
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000+19.5%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+51.9%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 31 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1