80, SKIPTON ROAD, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S26 4NQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£266,500
Last Sold Price
9 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.5%
Price Change
+£171,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£266,500+180.5%
Sold on 9 December 2013
Detached
+£171,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+280.0%
Sold on 1 December 1998
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1