Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, KENWYN ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 2TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,000
+24.6%
Sold on 19 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+4.0%
Sold on 24 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 3 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 2TH
← Back to All Properties