323, LUTON ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME4 5BL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.1%
Price Change
+£98,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+101.1%
Sold on 31 May 2023
Terraced
+£98,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,950+14.1%
Sold on 22 March 2004
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+97.7%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1