56, PEARTREE AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 7JP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£61,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+25.7%
Sold on 7 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£61,300 from previous sale
Sale #5
£238,700+8.5%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£18,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000+176.7%
Sold on 16 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£140,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500+72.8%
Sold on 10 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 27 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1