Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, CHURCH ROAD, OXFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX33 1LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£276,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£276,000
+32.1%
Sold on 12 April 2007
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,000
+63.9%
Sold on 30 July 2003
Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 4 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX33 1LZ
← Back to All Properties