Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WESLEY STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 3ST
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,500
Last Sold Price
17 May 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£11,075 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£105,500
+11.7%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Terraced
+£11,075 from previous sale
Sale #6
£94,425
-0.6%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Terraced
-£575 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
+37.7%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000
+0.0%
Sold on 22 March 2004
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+43.0%
Sold on 22 March 2004
Terraced
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,250
Sold on 4 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 3ST
← Back to All Properties