10, CLIFTON ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY4 4QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,950
Last Sold Price
11 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+254.5%
Price Change
+£178,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£247,950+254.5%
Sold on 11 August 2022
Detached
+£178,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950-6.7%
Sold on 26 May 1995
Detached
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 7 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1