Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, LYMORE CROFT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 2PS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,500
+40.3%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,500
+10.5%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500
+116.0%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 7 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 2PS
← Back to All Properties