Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HILLDALE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN4 0AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£46,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+22.6%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£46,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,995
Sold on 8 October 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN4 0AJ
← Back to All Properties