Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, MOORBOTTOM ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD1 3JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,250
Last Sold Price
4 April 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+316.7%
Price Change
+£42,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£56,250
+316.7%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Terraced
+£42,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 25 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD1 3JL
← Back to All Properties