65, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB24 3BG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£527,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.6%
Price Change
+£177,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£527,000+50.6%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000+108.3%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000+118.2%
Sold on 1 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 26 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1