Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 25, WESTBOURNE GARDENS, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT20 2HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.9%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+95.9%
Sold on 5 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
+40.6%
Sold on 11 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 13 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 2HY
← Back to All Properties