Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MEADOW COTTAGES, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 2FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,000
+30.4%
Sold on 16 July 2025
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+95.3%
Sold on 6 January 2021
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+104.8%
Sold on 15 November 2012
Terraced
+£32,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,250
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 2FE
← Back to All Properties