155, PARSONAGE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 4NL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.2%
Price Change
+£212,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£385,000+123.2%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£212,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500+150.0%
Sold on 22 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 6 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1