Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
333C, RUGBY ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 2NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£342,000
+14.0%
Sold on 16 August 2017
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 20 June 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 2NB
← Back to All Properties