Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HOPPER VALE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7GH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£390,000
+23.0%
Sold on 20 February 2020
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£317,000
+34.9%
Sold on 25 March 2015
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+4.4%
Sold on 3 July 2009
Terraced
+£9,905 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,095
Sold on 16 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7GH
← Back to All Properties