50, WHITNEY ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 5SL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+333.3%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+333.3%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+40.6%
Sold on 4 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1