Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, DALLAM DELL, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 4PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,500
Last Sold Price
25 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£185,500
+1.4%
Sold on 25 April 2007
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+24.7%
Sold on 22 June 2005
Detached
+£36,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,700
Sold on 25 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 4PX
← Back to All Properties