Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, FREEMANTLE STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,500
Last Sold Price
25 March 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£84,500
+10.5%
Sold on 25 March 2011
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,500
+77.9%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
+22.9%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9LF
← Back to All Properties