Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LOWER MEADOW DRIVE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 4UX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,200
Last Sold Price
23 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£18,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,200
+16.3%
Sold on 23 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£18,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+34.5%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£28,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,300
+49.7%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£27,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,650
Sold on 25 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 4UX
← Back to All Properties