Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WINDRUSH COURT, WINDRUSH DRIVE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7UL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+42.9%
Sold on 22 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£140,000
+7.7%
Sold on 29 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
-14.5%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+21.6%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+95.3%
Sold on 5 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 24 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7UL
← Back to All Properties