Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, HIGHFIELD, WATFORD, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD19 5DY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£126,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
+52.0%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Terraced
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£243,500
+15.4%
Sold on 18 February 2013
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£211,000
+32.7%
Sold on 5 August 2009
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+24.2%
Sold on 17 September 2001
Terraced
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,995
Sold on 20 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD19 5DY
← Back to All Properties