NEWHOLME, BARLINGS LANE, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN3 5DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£246,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.5%
Price Change
+£140,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£246,500+132.5%
Sold on 16 December 2004
Detached
+£140,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000+24.7%
Sold on 8 January 2001
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 11 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1