429, WELLFIELD STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 1PY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+224.6%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£112,000+224.6%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500-4.2%
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 10 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1