Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ST JOHNS ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG1 4EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.6%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+80.6%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+78.3%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£79,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,950
+21.7%
Sold on 25 October 1999
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 9 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 4EB
← Back to All Properties