47, THURSTABLE ROAD, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX

CM9 8SF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.5%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£260,000+62.5%
Sold on 16 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000+48.1%
Sold on 16 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000+96.4%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 10 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1