Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, REGENT STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 8QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,000
+40.0%
Sold on 4 February 2021
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+75.1%
Sold on 25 July 2005
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+90.3%
Sold on 26 March 2002
Terraced
+£28,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 8QG
← Back to All Properties