42, MOORGATE ROAD, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK15 3NJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£945
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.6%
Price Change
-£259,055 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£945-99.6%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Other
-£259,055 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000+10.6%
Sold on 16 September 2015
Other
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000+171.4%
Sold on 8 April 2011
Other
+£148,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,600
Sold on 1 April 1998
Other
Sale #1