Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, FLORENCE WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9SA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+16.5%
Sold on 13 October 2023
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,000
-0.4%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+25.0%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+35.1%
Sold on 18 November 2014
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9SA
← Back to All Properties