Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, HAREWOOD ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M44 6DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+61.5%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+16.1%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
-2.6%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 3 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M44 6DL
← Back to All Properties